Follow Us!
For Latest Porn Reviews

Paris Dahl Biography

Eyes Hazel Hair Blonde
Height 4`12 Weight
Measurements 34B-24-33 Origin United States
Age 28 (1986-04-23)
Piercings: Navel, clit, tongue
Tattoos: None
Aliases: Paris Doll
Share This Page:

Paris Dahl Bio:


Paris Dahl was a porn star from 2005 to 2008. She was born in Sacramento, CA in April 1986. The hazel-eyed blonde beauty became the Penthouse Pet of the Month in August 2005. Only standing five feet tall, this lovely vixen measures 34-24-33 with all natural B cup breasts. The blonde beauty also spelled her name Paris Doll at one point in her career. Her navel, clit, and tongue are all pierced, but her petite body has no tattoos on her soft, unblemished skin.

These sites also have content of Paris Dahl

Free Paris Dahl Galleries

Other Sites With Paris Dahl

User Comments
Your Name:
Your Email:
Human?

Random Models - Refesh page to load 20 new Models