Porn Castle - Porn Reviews and Pornstars

1214
Niche Porn Sites Sites
3919
Pornstar Pages Pornstars
375
Free Sex Videos Videos
6270
Erotic Galleries Galleries
Welcome to Porn Castle, the best place online to gather the information you want most about more than 1214 niche porn sites with detailed porn reviews. We also give you free access to 3919 pornstar pages with detailed biographies and free hardcore previews.

Paris Dahl

Paris Dahl
Eyes
Hazel
Height
4`12
Measur.
34B-24-33
Age
28 (1986-04-23)
Aliases
Paris Doll
Hair
Blonde
Weight
Origin
United States
Tattoos
None
Piercings
Navel, clit, tongue
Share This Page

Paris Dahl Bio

Paris Dahl was a porn star from 2005 to 2008. She was born in Sacramento, CA in April 1986. The hazel-eyed blonde beauty became the Penthouse Pet of the Month in August 2005. Only standing five feet tall, this lovely vixen measures 34-24-33 with all natural B cup breasts. The blonde beauty also spelled her name Paris Doll at one point in her career. Her navel, clit, and tongue are all pierced, but her petite body has no tattoos on her soft, unblemished skin.

Sites Featuring Paris Dahl

Free Paris Dahl Galleries

Other Sites With Paris Dahl

User Comments

Your Name:
Your Email:

Random Models