Follow Us!
For Latest Porn Reviews

Giselle Monet Biography

Eyes Blue Hair Blonde
Height 5' 8 Weight 114
Measurements 34B-23-32 Origin Hungary
Age 34 (1979-05-01)
Piercings: Clit piercing
Tattoos: lower back
Aliases: Alexa B, Alexandra
Share This Page:

Giselle Monet Bio:


Pretty blue-eyed blonde porn actress Giselle Monet is also known by the name Alexa B. But no matter what you call this Hungarian hottie, she's all that and a bag of chips! She was born in May of 1979 in Budapest and her career in adult entertainment spanned from 2006 to 2012 where she worked for many of the big names including Jules Jordan and Wicked. She's five feet eight and 114 pounds of sensuous beauty, with delicious curves of 34B-23-32. She has a clit piercing and a sexy tattoo on her lower back.

These sites also have content of Giselle Monet

Free Giselle Monet Galleries

Other Sites With Giselle Monet

User Comments
Your Name:
Your Email:
Human?

Random Models - Refesh page to load 20 new Models