Edita Bente

Edita Bente

Edita Bente is a sexy pornstar from the Czech Republic. She was born in June 1987 and has also gone by the name of Traci Loren during her career. In addition to her career in porn, the stunning beauty has also been a member of the cabin crew with Ryanair Airlines and she posed in their 2009 and 2010 calendars. The tantalizing seductress is 5'7” and weighs 108 sensuous pounds. Her curvaceous measurements are 34B-24-34 and although she has a navel piercing, she has no tattoos on her flawless skin.

Eyes
Hazel
Height
5'7
Measur.
34B-24-34
Age
38 (1978-05-01)
Aliases
Hair
Brown
Weight
108
Origin
Czech Republic
Tattoos
None
Piercings
Navel
Share This Page
Profile viewed
1606 times

Porn Discounts featuring Edita Bente

The #1 pass for teen sex since 1995 and only $9.95/30 days
$9.95 $27.95
View Deal
Twistys $15 discounted porn rate gets you the best for less
$14.99 $29.99
View Deal

Online Chat featuring hot and horny pornstars

External Sites featuring Edita Bente

User Comments