Giselle Monet

Giselle Monet

Pretty blue-eyed blonde porn actress Giselle Monet is also known by the name Alexa B. But no matter what you call this Hungarian hottie, she's all that and a bag of chips! She was born in May of 1979 in Budapest and her career in adult entertainment spanned from 2006 to 2012 where she worked for many of the big names including Jules Jordan and Wicked. She's five feet eight and 114 pounds of sensuous beauty, with delicious curves of 34B-23-32. She has a clit piercing and a sexy tattoo on her lower back.

Eyes
Blue
Height
5' 8
Measur.
34B-23-32
Age
37 (1979-05-01)
Aliases
Alexa B, Alexandra
Hair
Blonde
Weight
114
Origin
Hungary
Tattoos
lower back
Piercings
Clit piercing
Share This Page
Profile viewed
833 times

Porn Discounts featuring Giselle Monet

Brazzers is tearing it up with yet another colossal discount
$17.95 $29.99
View Deal
LIFETIME Deal: The kings of reality porn are giving you $25 off for life!
$14.95 $39.95
View Deal
Wicked Pictures contracts the hottest babes in porn!
$17.95 $29.99
View Deal
An amateur twist on hardcore reality
$17.95 $29.95
View Deal
$12 porn discount to Porn Pros unique brand of pornsites
$17.95 $29.95
View Deal
Get the entire network including Blacks On Blondes
$24.99 $29.99
View Deal
See MILFs getting tortured and turned into hardcore sluts
$17.95 $29.95
View Deal
Free Bonus Site
$24.99 $29.99
View Deal
Watch the hottest massages in porn - just $9.95/mth annual pass
$17.95 $29.95
View Deal
Free Bonus Site
$14.95 $39.95
View Deal
Free Bonus Site
$17.95 $29.95
View Deal

More Sites featuring Giselle Monet

Online Chat featuring hot and horny pornstars

External Sites featuring Giselle Monet

User Comments