Allie Haze

Allie Haze

Allie Haze is an American pornstar born in 1987. She’s 5 foot 7, a brunette and weighs in at 120 pounds. Before becoming an adult actress, Allie was married to a preacher. She claims to love both men and women, with the former needing solid arms and the latter needing juicy lips and large, naturally formed boobies.
She has been nominated for dozens of awards and has won 8 in total from ceremonies such as the AVNs, TLAs and the 2013 XBIZ ‘Best Actress - Parody Release’ for her feature in a Star Wars themed spinoff. Allie has amassed over 100,000 followers on twitter and regularly posts about her life and various adult adventures she engages in.

Eyes
Brown
Height
5' 7
Measur.
32A-25-36
Age
29 (1987-05-10)
Aliases
Ally Haze, Allie Hase, Brittany Joy
Hair
Brown
Weight
121
Origin
United States
Tattoos
Heart on lower-right side of stomach
Piercings
None
Share This Page
Profile viewed
5856 times

Porn Discounts featuring Allie Haze

Naughty America discount: The most HD bang for the buck! Check out the trailer
$14.95 $24.95
View Deal
Discount porn site Girls Way saves you $20 at only $9.95!
$9.95 $29.95
View Deal
Devils Film - Award winning Gonzo, Teen, MILF and Tranny
$9.95 $29.95
View Deal
Evil Angel discount porn just $9.95 - 30 days
$9.95 $39.95
View Deal
Wicked Pictures contracts the hottest babes in porn!
$17.95 $29.99
View Deal
World-famous Penthouse - signup for free with this discount!
$14.99 $29.95
View Deal
Hot porn you can watch with our wife and save $20
$9.95 $29.99
View Deal
World famous Huster at 49% off
$14.95 $39.95
View Deal
Your ticket to pornographic paradise!
$9.95 $29.99
View Deal
Hot white babes get blacked 6 times per month in HD
$29.95 $29.95
View Deal
Just old enough for your fat cock!
$14.95 $39.95
View Deal
Raw access to thousands of top pornstars with $10 discount
$9.95 $29.99
View Deal
Kickass discount on year membership. Only $60. You will not find a better porn deal anywhere!
$14.87 $28.97
View Deal
Exclusive cuckolds porn at $10 off
$19.95 $29.95
View Deal
Official pornstar heaven for just $9.95 or save a kick ass 75% on a year deal
$9.95 $29.95
View Deal
A site solely dedicated to hot girls with sexy feet!
$19.95 $29.95
View Deal
Jules Jordan 1 year and 3 month discount porn site options
$19.95 $29.95
View Deal
Exclusive $20 discount to Elegant Angel!
$9.95 $29.95
View Deal
Evil Angel network access for just $9.95? Sign me up!
$9.95 $39.95
View Deal
Free Bonus Site
$14.95 $24.95
View Deal
Sexy young teens getting screwed
$17.95 $29.95
View Deal
Free Bonus Site
$9.95 $39.95
View Deal
Free Bonus Site
$9.95 $29.95
View Deal
Free Bonus Site
$14.95 $24.95
View Deal
Free Bonus Site
$9.95 $29.95
View Deal
Free Bonus Site
$9.95 $29.95
View Deal
Free Bonus Site
$9.95 $39.95
View Deal
Free Bonus Site
$14.98 $29.32
View Deal
Free Bonus Site
$9.95 $39.95
View Deal
Free Bonus Site
$14.95 $24.95
View Deal
Free Bonus Site
$9.95 $29.95
View Deal
Free Bonus Site
$9.95 $39.95
View Deal
Free Bonus Site
$14.95 $24.95
View Deal
Free Bonus Site
$17.95 $29.95
View Deal
Free Bonus Site
$14.95 $24.95
View Deal
Free Bonus Site
$9.95 $29.95
View Deal
Hot porn sluts choking on cock and swallowing sperm
$9.95 $39.95
View Deal
Free Bonus Site
$9.95 $39.95
View Deal
Full Devils Film network access only $9.95/mth or $62.95/yr
$9.95 $29.95
View Deal
Kinky babes strapon cocks and run the anal fucking show
$9.95 $39.95
View Deal
Free Bonus Site
$14.95 $24.95
View Deal
Save $30 and get full Evil Angel access from Lexington Steel
$9.95 $39.95
View Deal
Free Bonus Site
$9.95 $39.95
View Deal
Free Bonus Site
$9.95 $29.99
View Deal
Jake gives you his brand of porn, plus entire Evil Angel network
$9.95 $39.95
View Deal
Free Bonus Site
$9.95 $39.95
View Deal
College girls being anything but innocent. Included in the Teamskeet network
$14.87 $28.97
View Deal
Free Bonus Site
$9.95 $29.95
View Deal
Arguably the best Cumshot Porn Site and a $20 discount!
$9.95 $29.95
View Deal
Save $30 on your first 30 days or get a $62.95 yearly pass!
$9.95 $39.95
View Deal
Free Bonus Site
$14.95 $24.95
View Deal
Free Bonus Site
$9.95 $39.95
View Deal
This guy wrote the book on gonzo porn. Check it out!
$9.95 $29.95
View Deal
Free Bonus Site
$14.95 $24.95
View Deal

More Sites featuring Allie Haze

Online Chat featuring hot and horny pornstars

External Sites featuring Allie Haze

User Comments