Jayden Jaymes

Jayden Jaymes

Amazingly curvy stunner Jayden Jaymes was born in Upland, California in 1986 and began her porn career in 2006. Jayden has always been known as an outspoken performer and has caused many controversies by writing in her uncensored blog about her various dealings in the industry. She has taken a stand for performer rights and maintained and even grown her popularity in the process. Jayden is a fan favorite among those who appreciate curvaceous brunettes, and took home the award for Fans Choice Best New Starlet at the 2009 Night Moves Awards. She has also been nominated for seven different AVN Awards and won Best Group Sex Scene in 2010. She has her own line of toys with toy manufacturer and distributor TopCo.

Eyes
Blue
Height
5' 8
Measur.
36DD-26-36
Age
31 (1986-02-13)
Aliases
Jayden James
Hair
Brown
Weight
134
Origin
United States
Tattoos
Flowers on left side of belly
Piercings
Clithood x2, Belly,
Share This Page
Profile viewed
3260 times

Porn Discounts featuring Jayden Jaymes

Brazzers is tearing it up with yet another colossal discount
$17.99 $29.99
View Deal
Pornstar Network gives you access to 40+ hardcore sites
$9.95 $29.95
View Deal
Snag a $10 discount on Bangbros entire reality porn network
$29.95 $39.95
View Deal
Naughty America discount: The most HD bang for the buck! Check out the trailer
$14.95 $24.95
View Deal
PUBA is the official porn star network of the hottest babes - Just $5.00
$5.00 $29.97
View Deal
Porn deal on Fantasy Massage: 30 days for under $10!
$9.95 $29.95
View Deal
LIFETIME Deal: The kings of reality porn are giving you $25 off for life!
$14.95 $39.95
View Deal
Evil Angel discount porn just $9.95 - 30 days
$9.95 $39.95
View Deal
Wicked Pictures contracts the hottest babes in porn!
$17.95 $29.99
View Deal
World-famous Penthouse - signup for free with this discount!
$14.99 $29.95
View Deal
An amateur twist on hardcore reality
$17.95 $29.95
View Deal
Twistys $15 discounted porn rate gets you the best for less
$14.99 $29.99
View Deal
World famous Huster at 49% off
$14.95 $39.95
View Deal
Your ticket to pornographic paradise!
$9.95 $29.99
View Deal
Just old enough for your fat cock!
$14.95 $39.95
View Deal
Sexy lifetime discount to Glamour Models Gone Bad - $15 off
$9.95 $24.95
View Deal
Check out this new deal now!
$17.95 $24.95
View Deal
The largest video archive in the world w/ lifetime discount!
$17.95 $29.95
View Deal
Check out this new deal now!
$14.95 $34.99
View Deal
Official pornstar heaven for just $9.95 or save a kick ass 75% on a year deal
$9.95 $29.95
View Deal
Jules Jordan 1 year and 3 month discount porn site options
$19.95 $29.95
View Deal
Save $60 on a 6 month pass to Aziani with this discount
$19.95 $29.95
View Deal
Exclusive $20 discount to Elegant Angel!
$9.95 $29.95
View Deal
The sexiest babes with the juiciest asses and $9.96/month
$14.95 $24.95
View Deal
Free Bonus Site
$14.95 $24.95
View Deal
Free Bonus Site
$9.95 $39.95
View Deal
Free Bonus Site
$14.95 $39.95
View Deal
Free Bonus Site
$14.95 $24.95
View Deal
Free Bonus Site
$17.95 $29.95
View Deal
Free Bonus Site
$14.95 $39.95
View Deal
Free Bonus Site
$9.95 $29.95
View Deal
Free Bonus Site
$14.95 $24.95
View Deal
Free Bonus Site
$9.95 $39.95
View Deal
Free Bonus Site
$14.95 $24.95
View Deal
Save $30 and get full Evil Angel access from Lexington Steel
$9.95 $39.95
View Deal
Free Bonus Site
$14.95 $24.95
View Deal
The hardest working cock in porn has a $9.95 discount price
$9.95 $29.95
View Deal
Free Bonus Site
$14.95 $24.95
View Deal
Free Bonus Site
$9.95 $29.95
View Deal
Free Bonus Site
$14.95 $24.95
View Deal
Free Bonus Site
$14.95 $24.95
View Deal
Free Bonus Site
$17.95 $29.95
View Deal
Free Bonus Site
$9.95 $39.95
View Deal
Free Bonus Site
$14.95 $24.95
View Deal
Free Bonus Site
$5.00 $29.97
View Deal
Free Bonus Site
$14.95 $34.99
View Deal
Free Bonus Site
$9.95 $29.99
View Deal
Free Bonus Site
$14.95 $24.95
View Deal

More Sites featuring Jayden Jaymes

Online Chat featuring hot and horny pornstars

External Sites featuring Jayden Jaymes

User Comments